About Me

Deborah Shrestha with over 5 years of experience in sales, 2 years at Greens Island Real Estate, specialized in connecting clients with their ideal homes and investments. She brings a wealth of market knowledge, negotiation expertise, and client-focused service to every transaction. Fluent in multiple languages. Passionate about helping clients achieve their property goals and ensures that each step of the process is seamless, transparent, and rewarding. Her dedication goes beyond transactions, she invests time in truly understanding her clients’ needs, building long-term relationships founded on trust, professionalism, and results. Committed to exceeding expectations, Deborah is here to help you unlock the door to your dream lifestyle.

Contact Me

Schedule a showing?

My Listings

All (33)
Apartments (30)
Townhouses (1)
Villas (2)
16
Rent
Ready to move

Sea View | Brand New | Private Beach Acc...

AED 210,000
Brand New Luxury Beachfront Residence - 2 Bedrooms Apartment with Full Sea View. Nearby Ci ...
24 1,977 ft2
16
Rent
Ready to move

Brand New | Sea View | Furnished | Priva...

AED 215,000
Brand New Luxury Beachfront Residence - 2 Bedrooms Apartment with Full Sea View and Fully ...
24 1,977 ft2
16
Rent
Ready to move

Sea View | Block A | Higher Floor | Read...

AED 300,000
New Luxury Beachfront Residence 2 Bedrooms Apartment with Full Sea View. Nearby City Cente ...
36 2,500 ft2
10
Buy
Resale Off Plan

Sea View | Ready to Move | Largest Unit ...

AED 1,890,000
Luxury 1 Bedroom with full Sea View, located within a Gated Community. Recently Handover F ...
12 1,097 ft2
16
Buy
Off Plan

Brand New Duplex Apartment with Sea View...

AED 3,248,957
Al Zorah is mixed use Luxury Development which comprises housing and leisure developments, ...
23 2,024 ft2
16
Buy
Off Plan

Brand New Luxury 2 BHK Apartment with Se...

AED 3,215,625
Embrace this luxury waterfront living a new project called "Sealine Residence" in Al Zorah ...
23 2,001 ft2
16
Buy
Off Plan

Brand New Luxury Apartment with Sea View...

AED 836,932
Luxurious 1 Bedroom Apartment with Sea View. Limited Offer - 2% Monthly 0 Commission - Dir ...
12 500 ft2
16
Buy
Off Plan

Morden Design 1 Bedroom Waterfront Apart...

AED 854,450
Brand New Luxurious 1 Bedroom Apartment with Sea View. 0 Commission - Direct from Develope ...
12 524 ft2
16
Buy
Off Plan

Apartments located at Creek level with M...

AED 1,285,225
Greens Island Real Estate presents this luxury living in harmony with nature. Nestled alon ...
12 800 ft2
16
Buy
Off Plan

SPECTACULAR COASTAL LIVING, FREEHOLD, GO...

AED 2,685,845
Brand-New Luxury Living in harmony with nature. Key Point: One-year free couple’s weekday ...
23 1,768 ft2

Agent Reviews

No reviews found.
You need to login in order to post a review
  • Search for Agents, Agencies & Developers

  • Change Measurement

  • Change Currency

  • Properties Search Widget

  • Our Listings

error: Content is protected !!

Compare Listings