Overview
- Updated On:
- October 15, 2025
- 1 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1,195 ft2
Description
Located in Emirates City, Ajman, along Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road
Part of Goldcrest Dreams / Goldcrest Dream Towers, a residential complex made up of multiple towers (A,B, C, D)
Each tower has about 25 residential floors plus four podium parking levels.
Freehold ownership for all nationalities
Amenities & Features
Private balcony.
Children’s play area.
24/7 security & CCTV.
High-speed elevators, electricity backup, and maintenance services.
Size : 1195.35 Sqft
Total Price : 495284.24
Down Payment : 101113.13
Balance : 394171.11
Montly Installment : 4866.31
Remaninig instalments : 81
Property Id: 33798
Price: AED 495,284
Property Size: 1,195 ft2
Bedrooms: 1
Bathrooms: 2
Water
AED 2,539.42
per month
- Principal and Interest
- Property Tax
- HOA fee
AED 1,920.31
Wed
13
May
Thu
14
May
Fri
15
May
Sat
16
May
Sun
17
May
Mon
18
May
Tue
19
May
Wed
20
May
Thu
21
May
Fri
22
May
Your information
Property Reviews
No reviews found.
You need to login in order to post a review